Районные отделения

  1. Ардатовское.
    Слугин Анатолий Сергеевич
    т. 8(83431)2-33-5
    E-mail  scools@yandex.ru
  2. Атюрьевское.
    Козяйкина Ольга Сергеевна
    т. 89093248661
    E-mail asch_2@rambler.ru
  3. Атяшевское.
    Кузнецова Раиса Васильевна
    т. 8(83434)2-15-57; ф.42-15-55
    E-mail   upred2@moris.ru
  4. Б.Березниковское.
    Прокин Петр Семенович
    т. 8(83436)2-2531
    E-mail   sportbb2013@yandex.ru
  5. Б.Игнатовское.
    Кутурова Татьяна Викторовна
    т. 8(83447)2-97-34
    E-mail   andreevkaign@yandex.ru
  6. Дубенское.
    Бурнаева Елизавета Леонтьевна
    т. 8(83447) 2-11-56; 2-12-12
    E-mail   dubur86@mail.rudubcult-u-dk.45@mail.ru
  7. Ельниковское
    Земскова Любовь Васильевна
    т. 89271818081
    E-mail ndiveln@rambler.ru
  8. З.Полянское
  9. Инсарское.
    Чапайкина Ольга Федоровна
    т. 8(83449) 2-15-75
    E-mail   usr-insar@moris.ru
  10. Ичалковское.
    Даняева Валентина Владимировна
    ф. 8(83433)3-01-92
    E-mail   ecichalki@gmail.com, ecichal@mail.ru
  11. Кадошкинское.
    Рудакова Валентина Петровна
    т. 8(83448) 2-69-36
    E-mail   e.palatkina@yandex.ru
  12. Ковылкинское.
    Алёшкина Пелагея Владимировна
    ф. 8(83453) 2-28-56
    E-mail   kovfmgu@moris.ru
  13. Кочкуровское.
    Гаушев Александр Петрович
    т. 89061628532
    E-mail: tavla.shkola@mail.ru
  14. Краснослободское.
    Журавлев Петр Иванович
    ф. 8(83443) 3-01-23
    E-mail   ukkrb@mail.ru
  15. Лямбирское.
    Громова Мария Семеновна
    т. 8(83441) 2-14-08; 2-21-12 ф. 2-27-07; 2-90-01
    E-mail   lmbadm@moris.ru
  16. Ромодановское.
    Гусева Людмила Андреевна
    т. 8(83438) 2-90-04
    E-mail   rom-adm@mail.ru
  17. Рузаевское.
    Тишкина Анна Ивановна
    т. 8(83451) 5-13-01
    E-mail   tyashtenya@mail.ru
  18. Ст. Шайговское.
    Видясова Светлана Александровна
    т. 89271917487
    E-mail   shagadm@moris.ru
  19. Темниковское.
    Кулькова Нина Васильевна
    т. 8(83445) 2-13-72; ф. 2-22-70; 2-27-51
    E-mail   culkowa.n@yandex.ru
  20. Теньгушевское.
    Васина Татьяна Николаевна
    т. 8(83446)  2-90-33
    E-mail   admteng@mail.ru
  21. Торбеевское.
    Сетяев Иван Васильевич
    т. 8(83456) 2-01-00; ф. 2-00-51
    E-mail   a-torb@yandex.ru
  22. Чамзинское.
    Кильдюшов Анатолий Порфирьевич
    т. 8(83437) 2-17-69
    E-mail   admin18@mail.ru
  23. Ленинское.
    Шукшина Татьяна Ивановна
    т. 8(8342) 33-92-54;  ф. 3-39-67
    E-mail   T_I_Shukshina@mordgpi.ru
  24. Октябрьское.
    Никонова Вера Мироновна
    т. 8(8342) 56-60-06
    E-mail   licey-7@yandex.ru
  25. Пролетарское.
    Бочканова Надежда Владимировна
    E-mail   kraewedbochkanova@mail.ru